Rozpis zápasů

Fotbalová listina - jaro - 2018
Muži - I. B třída skup. C Dorost - KS skup. B Žáci - OP Přípravka - OS
kolo
datum
domácí hosté začátek
odjezd
datum
domácí hosté
začátek
odjezd
datum
domácí hosté
začátek
odjezd
datum
domácí hosté
začátek
odjezd
1.
25.3. Šumice- 1FC Slovácko B 15:00 24.3. Šumice Kněžpole 15:00 1.5. Rudice - Šumice 16:30
Ne
14. kolo
So
14. kolo
UT 14. kolo
2.
1.4. Újezdec-Šumice 14:00 31.3. Újezdec-Šumice 15:30 8.5. Újezdec-Šumice 16:30
Ne
15. kolo
So
15. kolo
UT 15. kolo
3.
8.4. Šumice Březolupy 15:30 7.4. Šumice Strání 15:30 8.4. Šumice-Újezdec 10:00 8.4. Šumice Boršice u Blatnice 13:30
Ne
16. kolo
So
16. kolo
Ne
14. kolo
Ne 16. kolo
4.
15.4. Havřice Šumice 16:00 14.4. Nivnice Šumice 16:00 15.4. Mistřice Šumice 13:30 14.4. Havřice Šumice 14:00
Ne
17. kolo
So
17. kolo
Ne
15. kolo
So 17. kolo
5.
22.4. Šumice Tlumačov 16:00 21.4. Šumice Tlumačov 16:00 22.4. Šumice Nivnice - 10:00 22.4. Šumice-OREL Uh. Brod 14:00
Ne
18. kolo
So
18. kolo
Ne
16. kolo
Ne 18. kolo
6.
29.4. Morkovice B Šumice 16:30 28.4. Prakšice Šumice - 16:30 29.4. Prakšice Šumice 14:00 28.4. Prakšice Šumice 14:00
Ne 19. kolo UT So
19. kolo
Ne
17. kolo
So 19. kolo
7.
6.5. Šumice Ludkovice 16:30 5.5. Šumice Kvasice 16:30 6.5. Šumice Topolná 10:00 6.5. Šumice Pitín 14:30
Ne
20. kolo
So
20. kolo
Ne
18. kolo
Ne 20. kolo
8.
13.5. Nedakonice Šumice 16:30 12.5. Jarošov Šumice 16:30 13.5. Volno
Šumice
12.5. Březová Šumice 11:00
Ne
21. kolo
So
21. kolo
Ne
19. kolo
Ne 21. kolo
9.
20.5. Šumice Zborovice - 16:30 19.5. Šumice-Dolní Němčí 16:30 20.5. Šumice Bílovice - 10:00 20.5. Šumice Bánov 14:30
Ne
22. kolo
So
22. kolo
Ne
20. kolo
Ne 22. kolo
10.
27.5. Šumice Kunovice 17:00 26.5. Šumice Boršice 17:00 8.10. Šumice Velehrad - 10:00 7.10. Šumice Vlčnov 14:30
Ne
23. kolo
So
23. kolo
Ne
21. kolo
Ne 23. kolo
11.
2.6. Drslavice Šumice 17:00 3.6. Koryčany Šumice 14:30 2.6. Osvětimany-Šumice 14:00 3.6. Suchá Loz-Šumice 13:00
So
24. kolo
Ne
24. kolo
So
22. kolo
Ne 24. kolo
12.
10.6. Šumice Zlechov 17:00 9.6. Šumice Morkovice 17:00 10.6. Šumice Bánov 10:00 10.6. Šumice Záhorovice 14:30
Ne
25. kolo
So
25. kolo
Ne
23. kolo
Ne 25. kolo
13.
16.6. Staré Město Šumice 17:00 17.6. Staré Město-Šumice 14:00 17.6 O.N.Ves Šumice 14:00 17.6. Bystřice p. Lop.-Šumice 13:00
So
13. kolo
Ne
26. kolo
Ne
24. kolo
Ne 26. kolo